Languages:  English  
Currencies:  

Glycerin USP Grade

Starting at: $5.50

Our liquid glycerin is used for many craft items from making lotions and soaps to slowing the evaporation of the fragrance in crystal potpourri. Our glycerin is cosmetic grade and is vegetable derived.
*Please note that glycerin is sold by weight. It is very thick & heavy, so your bottle will not be completely full to the top.

Add to Cart:

  • Model: GLYCER

Please Choose:





Your IP Address is: 54.225.3.207